ЛЮБИТЕЛИ - время по кругам
3 круга
Был рестарт из-за падения участника
Финиш / № / ФИО / Ник / Время 1-й круг, 2-й круг, 3-й круг, (мин:сек)
ВК 31 Зубченко Виталий Чабан 5:30 9:25 13:26
1 51 Сенюта Ярослав Дед 5:30 9:27 13:28
2 17 Борисенко Андрей Андрюшенцио, Славутич 5:33 9:35 13:35
3 69 Навроцкий Андрей Бешенный_бантик 5:32 9:40 14:00
4 15 Орышко Александр, Луцк 5:32 9:54 14:18
5 19 Рогалёв Константин key, Северодонецк 5:33 9:54 14:20
6 1 Андрушко Владимир Diesel 5:40 9:54 14:27
7 7 Зенин Петр pitlord 5:53 10:01 14:31
8 16 Мылько Андрей, Луцк 5:50 10:03 14:35
9 42 Богомолов Павел pal 5:50 10:04 14:36
10 62 Гуцалюк Алексей Legioner 5:31 10:02 14:45
11 35 Сотинченко Александр
Sansey 5:50 10:22 14:50
12 57 Попадюк Александр
Axel, Луганск 5:51 10:23 14:56
13 55 Ковалев Юрий
Silver, Луганск 5:40 10:00 15:00
14 77 Абрамов Евгений
Женя 5:52 10:30 15:07
15 50 Шилов Кирилл
Manson 5:53 10:32 15:16
16 18 Воронов Игорь
"Чайник", Северодонецк 5:31 10:31 15:30
17 3 Коваленко Руслан
КТМ 6:00 10:53 15:39
18 5 Ковач Сергей
wormleech 6:12 10:55 15:40
19 9 Петриченко Никита
Kita 6:28 10:57 15:46
20 37 Бригида Андрей
Котяра 6:28 11:03 16:03
21 49 Федченко Антон
Дравосек 6:20 11:01 16:04
22 45 Курушкин Сергей
Kuruha 6:13 11:00 16:16
23 43 Врещ Александр
Boiler, Славутич 6:28 11:30 16:22
24 20 Петрук Роман
komandor, Луцк 6:10 11:05 16:35
25 10 Филатов Андрей
Accident 6:28 11:20 16:36
26 48 Муравский Леонид
Леон 6:52 11:55 17:02
27 64 Романов Юрий
UsamA 6:55 12:01 17:03
28 28 Волченков Евгений
Geka 6:35 11:50 17:12
29 34 Король Максим
@BOY@ 6:50 12:05 17:44
30 33 Дубина Александр
Oasis 7:00 12:33 18:05
31 26 Панчук Игорь
Ygrik, Ровно 7:00 12:44 18:11
32 47 Заруцкий Богдан
Iron condition 7:20 12:50 18:13
33 73 Пода Андрей
Hizz 7:25 13:07 19:00
34 74 Катюшин Артем
Tyoma 7:10 13:05 19:15
35 68 Филин Илья 7:22 13:12 16:25
36 44 Голубев Павел
Farmaund 7:30 13:43 19:56
1 круг
37 82 Паламарчук Ян
пики 8:10 16:50
1 круг
38 54 Литвиненко Богдан 8:26 16:52
1 круг
39 81 Миндолин Станислав
Фунтик 10:05 19:41
1 круг
НФ 29 Дарнопых Вадим
Fibonachi 19:19
сошел
НС 8 Архипкин Виталий
Архип
НС 24 Коваленко Виктор
Zibers, Луцк
НС 39 Скорый Андрей
НС 40 Василенко Тарас
НС 41 Максименко Владислав
НС 53 Будашный Дмитрий
НС 63 Берлизев Роман
Born2BeGreen
НС 65 Любарец Андрей
Бумер
НС 70 Басов Владимир
Enjak
НС 78 Чайковский А
Сухо
статистика
Сенюта Ярослав
Дед 5:30
3:57 4:01
Борисенко Андрей
Андрюшенцио 5:33 4:02
4:00
Навроцкий Андрей
Бешенный_бантик 5:32
4:08 4:20