ЛЮБИТЕЛИ - время по кругам
4 круга
Финиш / № / ФИО / Ник / Время 1-й круг, 2-й круг, 3-й круг, 4-й круг, (мин:сек)
1 4 Мишуков Валентин VALIKO 8:01 13:50 19:51 26:00
2 13 Лукьяненко Дмитрий Dmi3y 8:12 14:40 21:00 27:07
3 70 Голубцов Дмитрий Gold 8:38 14:42 21:00 27:09
4 68 Ковалев Юрий Silver, Луганск 8:38 14:45 21:08 27:18
5 56 Навроцкий Андрей Бешенный_бантик 8:39 14:42 21:35 28:09
6 76 Слободенюк Сергей stuer 9:15 15:40 21:50 28:15
7 115 Ризун Александр scourge 8:44 15:29 22:12 28:55
8 46 Слуцкий Иван SL_Vano 9:05 15:50 22:30 29:30
9 89 Карбман Александр Radomir 8:44 15:29 22:50 29:40
10 39 Цитрицкий Дмитрий Zebra 9:15 16:07 22:59 30:12
11 52 Кузьмич Александр 8:13 15:29 23:35 30:30
12 25 Врещ Александр
Boiler 9:30 16:30 23:40 30:49
13 104 Маркотенко Андрей
mаrk 10:00 16:50 23:55 31:00
14 34 Толстоусов Глеб 9:15 16:24 23:40 31:05
15 77 Борисенко Андрей 9:40 16:50 24:10 31:10
16 18 Курушкин Сергей
Kuruha 9:15 16:20 23:54 31:10
17 114 Турбаевский Виталий
чайник 10:20 17:20 24:30 31:25
18 64 Бригида Андрей
Котяра 9:50 17:05 24:25 31:30
19 54 Жуков Юрий
der Schulz 9:15 16:30 24:20 31:42
20 29 Андрушко Владимир
Diesel 10:40 17:20 24:52 31:50
21 20 Грендач Maксим
Grendach 9:40 17:50 24:50 32:00
22 94 Богомолов Павел
pal 10:00 17:05 23:55 32:00
23 53 Шевченко Александр
alex_sheva 9:15 17:05 24:40 32:17
24 63 Семеник Bалерий
Valeriy Ivanovich 10:00 17:20 25:00 32:30
25 93 Гимадиев Алексей
Леха 10:01 17:20 25:25 32:35
26 47 Шамров Антон
Hossi 10:30 17:50 25:30 32:40
27 102 Андросович Иван 9:15 17:05 25:20 32:50
28 73 Виноградский Михаил
^^ykhas 10:55 18:30 25:55 33:00
29 74 Абрамов Евгений
Женя 10:20 17:50 25:40 33:10
30 99 Каминский Руслан 10:20 18:22 25:48 33:25
31 65 Шпак Иван
ёлки/wisewolk 10:20 17:50 25:45 33:37
32 28 Парахневич Антон
Antony XP 9:10 16:50 25:10 33:52
33 22 Стельмах Сергей 10:55 18:25 25:50 34:20
34 21 Костюшко Андрей
Coss 10:20 18:30 26:33
1 круг
35 67 Мелещенко Дмитрий
Mel НЗ 18:00 26:34
1 круг
36 96 Товстуха Максим
Zloy M@X 11:00 18:45 26:40
1 круг
37 109 Коваленко Валерий
Valera 11:08 18:45 26:40
1 круг
38 75 Кулаков Станислав
Chan 11:05 18:59 26:45
1 круг
39 48 Шуклинов Кирилл 10:15 18:30 26:50
1 круг
40 84 Тищенко Александр
Alex T 10:01 18:05 26:55
1 круг
41 51 Зенин Петр
pitlord 11:25 19:10 27:25
1 круг
42 60 Бикбаев Тимур
Timber 11:05 19:15 27:40
1 круг
43 16 Лесной Александр, Луцк 10:50 19:24 27:47
1 круг
44 80 Гуцалюк Алексей
Legioner 11:55 19:52 27:59
1 круг
45 112 Перепелов Александр
Шурик 11:40 20:08 28:30
1 круг
46 81 Скиба Михаил
Mikl 11:35 20:20 28:40
1 круг
47 6 Голубев Павел
Farmaund 11:10 19:40 28:45
1 круг
48 23 Горбунов Владислав
Livestrong НЗ 19:45 29:20
1 круг
49 83 Урбан Константин
Mojo4nik 11:55 20:18 29:40
1 круг
50 24 Логненко Александр 11:50 20:20 29:50
1 круг
51 5 Фастов Виталий
Winny 10:15 21:35 30:05
1 круг
52 44 Чурин Евгений
Толстый, Славутич 11:45 20:50 30:12
1 круг
53 95 Мозговой Влад
mozg 11:15 20:20 30:12
1 круг
54 110 Перепелов Кирилл
p.Elvis 12:05 20:35 30:40
1 круг
55 82 Заруцкий Богдан
Iron condition 13:15 23:35 33:25
1 круг
56 106 Литвиненко Богдан 12:30 22:59 33:35
1 круг
57 66 Архимед Виктор
Архимед 12:30 23:40 34:30
1 круг
58 108 Тесленко Юрий 16:29 32:00
2 круга
НФ 90 Степаненко Станислав 10:01 17:20 24:10
сошел
НФ 103 Ларченко Михаил
НЗ 19:28
сошел
НФ 111 Пода Андрей 11:35 20:20
сошел
НФ 30 Большедворский Андрей
НЗ 21:00
сошел
НФ 14 Фомов Роман, Луцк
НЗ 29:00
сошел
НФ 79 Сударев Дмитрий
Chayka 9:50
сошел
НФ 59 Орлов Алексей
equs 9:50
сошел
НФ 57 Аксютов Николай 10:30
сошел
НФ 15 Калашников Александр, Луцк 10:50
сошел
НФ 98 Шевчук Максим
Max 10:57
сошел
НФ 101 Помогайло Виталий 11:35
сошел
НФ 86 Францук Алексей
Frank 13:11
сошел
НФ 61 Шербань Владимир
Аррle 14:53
сошел
НФ 113 Волков Владислав
Бемоль 15:30
сошел
НФ 11 Мылько Андрей, Луцк
сошел
НФ 27 Продан Тимофей
сошел
НФ 58 Шевчук Александр
сошел
НФ 85 Басов Владимир
enjak сошел
НФ 91 Юдин Николай
udjin сошел
НФ 107 Есепчук Дмитрий
сошел
НФ 62 Любарец Андрей
Бумер символически
статистика
Мишуков Валентин 8:01
5:49 6:01 6:09
Лукьяненко Дмитрий 8:12 6:28 6:20
6:07
Голубцов Дмитрий 8:38
6:04 6:18 6:09